HomeRace info
Стартовая ведомость Alushta Cup Super D - Ноябрьская революция

SUPERD

Ноябрьская Революция

СТАРТОВАЯ ВЕДОМОСТЬ

Ф.И.О.
Кат.
Команда
Старт
212
Одинокова Ольга
Женщины
нет
12:00:00
211
Есина Ольга
Женщины
VELOTRAIL Club
12:01:00
210
Маркова Виктория
Женщины
нет
12:02:00
209
Косырева Ольга
Женщины
нет
12:03:00
206
Главацкая Дарина
Женщины
нет
12:04:00
202
Фещенко Татьяна
Женщины
ДЕБОШ!
12:05:00
200
Королева Светлана
Женщины
Adrenalin Alushta Team
12:06:00
201
Резерв Ж
Женщины
12:07:00
197
Гулий Антон
Юниоры
Adrenalin Alushta Team
12:12:00
196
Васильев Павел
Юниоры
нет
12:13:00
195
Крубанов Сергей
Юниоры
Adrenalin Alushta Team
12:14:00
193
Киркин Данил
Юниоры
Команда
12:15:00
192
Запорожцев Александр
Юниоры
нет
12:16:00
191
Кожевников Константин
Юниоры
нет
12:17:00
190
Резерв Ю
Юниоры
12:18:00
168
Савельев Вадим
Мастера
Foxusa.ru
12:23:00
167
вдовенко андрей
Мастера
vd-team
12:24:00
166
Шмидт Евгений
Мастера
нет
12:25:00
165
Ермолов Андрей
Мастера
MTB-forum/кокуропитекТЕАМ
12:26:00
163
Главацкий Алексей
Мастера
нет
12:27:00
162
Кислинский Алексей
Мастера
нет
12:28:00
159
Лебедь Роман
Мастера
Битый обод
12:29:00
157
Доценко Владислав
Мастера
нет
12:30:00
156
Королев Владимир
Мастера
нет
12:31:00
158
Резерв М
Мастера
12:32:00
130
Резерв Э1
Элита
12:37:00
132
Резерв Э2
Элита
12:38:00
125
Резерв Э3
Элита
12:39:00
148
Бичук Дмитрий
Элита
нет
12:40:00
147
Медников Станислав
Элита
4FunTeam
12:41:00
146
Бирюков Илья
Элита
нет
12:42:00
145
Якунин Виталий
Элита
AdrenalinAlushtaTeam
12:43:00
144
Шилов Сергей
Элита
Доширак-рейсинг
12:44:00
143
Рогов Михаил
Элита
Feel Park
12:45:00
142
Цепков Максим
Элита
Ballalayka Cycles Crew
12:46:00
141
Тригубенко Андрей
Элита
Banshee Club
12:47:00
140
Бахвалов Андрей
Элита
We Are
12:48:00
139
Волдинер Игорь
Элита
нет
12:49:00
138
Чабан Иван
Элита
нет
12:50:00
137
Васильков Дмитрий
Элита
нет
12:51:00
136
Чатуев Шамиль
Элита
Спортклуб ZMSS
12:52:00
135
Тодоров  Александр
Элита
Битый обод
12:53:00
134
Беганский Дмитрий
Элита
нет
12:54:00
133
Чуякин Андрей
Элита
нет
12:55:00
131
Кутузов-Раевский Иван
Элита
нет
12:56:00
129
Лапшин Станислав
Элита
нет
12:57:00
127
Придатко Владимир
Элита
нет
12:58:00
126
Товмасян Георгий
Элита
Манки Райд
12:59:00
124
Кабанен Денис
Элита
Chillen-Team
13:00:00
123
Кихтенко Максим
Элита
нет
13:01:00
122
Скороваров Егор
Элита
нет
13:02:00
121
Кузин Артур
Элита
Fizteh
13:03:00
120
Бочаров Роман
Элита
нет
13:04:00
119
Сальников Роман
Элита
нет
13:05:00
115
Пернацкий Юрий
Элита
нет
13:06:00
114
Вяткин Евгений
Элита
нет
13:07:00
113
Коротков Александр
Элита
Dev1anT
13:08:00
110
Сидоров Михаил
Элита
Intense Mafia
13:09:00
109
Шарипов Азат
Элита
fizteh
13:10:00
108
Маслов Илья
Элита
нет
13:11:00
107
Корнилов Алексей
Элита
Da Poh
13:12:00
106
Полывьян Николай
Элита
Da Poh
13:13:00
105
Румянцев Сергей
Элита
Da Poh
13:14:00
103
Панченко Иван
Элита
нет
13:15:00
101
Курзаков Иван
Элита
SHUVALOVO TEAM
13:16:00
100
Ракович Александр
Элита
нет
13:17:00
97
Боровский Александр
Элита
4FunTeam
13:18:00
95
Новиков Максим
Элита
X-PEOPLE
13:19:00
93
Оноприенко Василий
Элита
нет
13:20:00
91
Котов Денис
Элита
VELOTRAIL Club
13:21:00
88
Беликов Николай
Элита
<КГ><AM>
13:22:00
85
Муханов  Анатолий
Элита
AdrenalinAlushtaTeam
13:23:00
84
Тихонов Алексей
Элита
Bclc
13:24:00
82
Буянов Станислав
Элита
4FunTeam
13:25:00
81
Махотин Кирилл
Элита
bryansk-velo.ru
13:26:00
80
Доагэ Иван
Элита
нет
13:27:00
79
Жагрин Илья
Элита
нет
13:28:00
78
Гончаренко Андрей
Элита
X-PEOPLE
13:29:00
77
Сокур Максим
Элита
нет
13:30:00
75
Латунов Михаил
Элита
нет
13:31:00
74
Возжаев Сергей
Элита
Troll-Team
13:32:00
73
Лобач Виталий
Элита
Troll-team
13:33:00
72
Жагрин Константин
Элита
нет
13:34:00
70
Байдуков  Иван
Элита
нет
13:35:00
69
Шубенок Владислав
Элита
нет
13:36:00
66
Зайцев Леонид
Элита
Korolev Riders
13:37:00
64
Серов Глеб
Элита
Panda
13:38:00
63
Потапов Иван
Элита
нет
13:39:00
62
Гирс Борис
Элита
нет
13:40:00
61
Бернштейн  Евгений
Элита
нет
13:41:00
60
Абрамов Евгений
Элита
нет
13:42:00
59
Шиманюк Роман
Элита
нет
13:43:00
58
Травников Сергей
Элита
нет
13:44:00
57
Ярош Вячеслав
Элита
нет
13:45:00
56
Храпай Максим
Элита
WTF
13:46:00
55
Соловьев Роман
Элита
iBitza
13:47:00
54
Космин Вадим
Элита
нет
13:48:00
53
Цебер Константин
Элита
нет
13:49:00
52
Соколов Кирилл
Элита
VELOTRAIL Club
13:50:00
51
Штука Александр
Элита
WTF
13:51:00
50
Евстафьев Алексей
Элита
WTF
13:52:00
49
Тишин Алексей
Элита
WTF
13:53:00
44
Агапов Василий
Элита
команда ПАНДА - Пьяный Ир
13:54:00
43
Казаритский Єдуард
Элита
Adrenalin Alushta team
13:55:00
40
Лоцманов Александр
Элита
Fizteh
13:56:00
36
Родченко  Константин
Элита
нет
13:57:00
33
Онищук Кирилл
Элита
нет
13:58:00
31
Алексеев Виталий
Элита
нет
13:59:00
25
Мотрич Кирилл
Элита
нет
14:00:00
21
Романов Михаил
Элита
нет
14:01:00
20
Маков Никита
Элита
Bad Santa/Twentysix.ru
14:02:00
15
Павлов Константин
Элита
ZRT
14:03:00
13
Гуржий Илья
Элита
Улыбка
14:04:00
11
Мальцев Сережа
Элита
Дебош
14:05:00
10
Олейников Евгений
Элита
Adrenalin Alushta team
14:06:00
7
Петров Дмитрий
Элита
Specialized
14:07:00
4
Филимонов Борис
Элита
FreeRate
14:08:00
3
Шипилов Евгений
Элита
нет
14:09:00
2
Василенко Михаил
Элита
Bergamont/Веломир
14:10:00

Alushtacup |Архив

Наш новый сайт AlushtaCup.RU

Adrenalin Alushta Team